Nb Privacy Filter 141w Widescreen ASF141WUSZ

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 37.58 InStock
Free Shipping
ASF141WUSZ
In Stock 13
Suggested Retail $ 54.99
Price: $ 37.58
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacement add $ 5.99
2 Year Replacement add $ 11.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 14.99
2 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 24.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 280147
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
5M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLX 62.5/125 PVC
Cables To Go offers high-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. Fiber patch cords are used to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and information outlets. The LC cable with latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is inspanidually⎌% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 16.4 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 16.4 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Color Orange
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Length 16.4 ft
Color Orange
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1409 seconds