Axiom Multi Mode Om3 Lc Lc Fibre Channel Cable Hp Compatible 15m Aj837a AJ837A-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
AJ837A-AX
Suggested Retail $ 148.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $52.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 52.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808214
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeLC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length49.213 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
3172699AX
Axiom SFP transceiver module Fibre Channel plug in module for Dell PowerEdge R320 R420 R820 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 317-2699-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783753

$188.75

AXIOM 1 2 4 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SHORTWAVE
Qty: Mfg Part: DSSFPFC4GSW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726121

$78.63

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX LC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: TEG-MGBSX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4012807

$85.00

HP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ837A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 9670717

$107.02

100PCT HP COMPATIBLE FC SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ717A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783758

$790.00

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX SFP mini GBIC LC multi mode plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 6600 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP100LCMM-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783801

$92.50

AXIOM 5FT CAT5E 350MHZ PATCH CABLE MOLDE
Qty: Mfg Part: C5EMB-O5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4534381

$20.00

Axiom AX Memory 1 GB DIMM 184 pin DDR 266 MHz PC2100 unbuffered non ECC Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 23K8044-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843201

$51.25

Axiom Memory 1 GB SO DIMM 200 pin DDR 266 MHz PC2100 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AX08970190/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4004688

$67.50

Axiom Memory 4 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1066 MHz PC3 8500 unbuffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG23691980/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783923

$102.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6302 seconds