Cable Fc Lc Lc 15m M M Om3 AJ837A

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 104.16 InStock
AJ837A
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 170.00
Price: $ 104.16
AZTEK SKU #: 1764266
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
CBL FC LC-LC 15M M/M OM3 HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

Main Specifications Product DescriptionHP network cable - 49 ft TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Length49 ft Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Compliant StandardsOM3
General Network Cable TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Length49 ft Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant StandardsOM3
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.3990 seconds