Axiom Multi Mode Om3 Lc Lc Fibre Channel Cable Hp Compatible 5m Aj836a AJ836A-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
AJ836A-AX
Suggested Retail $ 111.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $24.35
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 24.35 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808213
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeLC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
AJ836A
CABLE FC LC LC 5M M M OM3
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ836A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1764272

$100.00

Brocade 8Gb SAN Switch 8 24c Switch managed 16 x 8Gb Fibre Channel backplane 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP plug in module Brocade 8Gb SAN Switch 8 24c
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ821B
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4016819

$7374.71

HP SN3000B 16Gb 24 port 12 port Active Fibre Channel Switch Switch 12 x SFP 12 x SFP Ports on Demand rack mountable HP SN3000B 16Gb 24 port 12 port Active Fibre Channel Switch
Qty: Mfg Part: QW937A#ABA
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3750094

$5599.92

HP SN3000B 16Gb 24 port 12 port Active Fibre Channel Switch Switch 12 x SFP 12 x SFP Ports on Demand rack mountable HP SN3000B 16Gb 24 port 12 port Active Fibre Channel Switch
Qty: Mfg Part: QW937A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3750109

$10137.50

HP StorageWorks M6412A Fibre Channel Drive Enclosure Storage enclosure 12 bays rack mountable 2U remarketed HP StorageWorks M6412A Fibre Channel Drive Enclosure
Qty: Mfg Part: AG638BR
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3777974

$2239.88

QLogic Ethernet and 8 Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card CFFh Network adapter PCIe Gigabit LAN 8Gb Fibre Channel 4 ports for BladeCenter HS12 HS21 HS21 XM HS22 HX5 JS12 JS22 JS43 LS2
Qty: Mfg Part: 00Y3270
Manufacture: IBM
Aztek SKU: 3779837

$1315.00

Axiom SFP transceiver module Fibre Channel plug in module for Dell PowerEdge R320 R420 R820 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: 317-2699-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783753

$188.75

Axiom SFP transceiver module Fibre Channel plug in module for P N QK713A QK714A QK753A QK754A QR480A QR481A Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ716B-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783757

$137.50

AXIOM 1 2 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SHORTWAVE
Qty: Mfg Part: DSSFPFC2GSW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726120

$112.87

AXIOM 1 2 4 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SHORTWAVE
Qty: Mfg Part: DSSFPFC4GSW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1726121

$78.63

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.0967 seconds