Refurbished Cable Fc Lc Lc 2m M M Om3 AJ835A

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
AJ835A
Suggested Retail $ 95.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $58.97
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 58.97 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1764268
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
CBL FC LC-LC 2M M/M OM3 HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk


Main Specifications
Product DescriptionHP network cable - 6.6 ft
TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Compliant StandardsOM3

VoipOver
Processing time: 0.7573 seconds
General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length6.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOM3