Axiom Multi Mode Om3 Lc Lc Fibre Channel Cable Hp Compatible 1m Aj834a AJ834A-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
AJ834A-AX
Suggested Retail $ 80.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $20.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 20.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808211
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeLC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length3.281 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
AJ716BAX
Axiom SFP transceiver module Fibre Channel plug in module for P N QK713A QK714A QK753A QK754A QR480A QR481A Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ716B-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783757

$137.50

Axiom SFP transceiver module fiber optic LC plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director 9509 Multilayer Director 9513 Multilayer Director Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: DSSFPFC8GLW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783762

$470.00

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE OC 12 STM 4 IR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: ONSSI622I1-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3931399

$686.25

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE OC 12 STM 4 LR 2 SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: ONSSI622L2-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3931401

$893.75

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP XCVR AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-LR-X-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3928590

$508.75

100PCT EXTREME COMPATIBLE 100BASE FX SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: 10067-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3798471

$88.75

AXIOM 7FT CAT5E 350MHZ PATCH CABLE MOLDE
Qty: Mfg Part: C5EMB-G7-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4534347

$22.50

Axiom Memory 4 GB 2 x 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 ECC for Cisco 3925 3945 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-3900-4GB
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783746

$593.75

AXIOM 1FT CAT6 550MHZ PATCH CABLE NON-BOOTED (BLACK)
Qty: Mfg Part: C6NB-K1-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4534556

$23.75

Axiom Memory 8 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1333 MHz PC3 10600 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AX31333N9Z/8G
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3801607

$88.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6556 seconds