Refurbished Sfp 1000sx Multimode 850nm AC-SFP-1000SX

AC-SFP-1000SX
Suggested Retail $ 4998.44
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3998.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 3998.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1066431
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7117 seconds