Refurbished Sfp 1000lx Singlemode 1310nm AC-SFP-1000LX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
AC-SFP-1000LX
Suggested Retail $ 623.44
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $498.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 498.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1066433
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4726 seconds