Axiom 10gbase Sr Xfp Mmf Module For Nort AA1403005-AX

AA1403005-AX
Suggested Retail $ 1000.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $446.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 446.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1726095
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Device TypeTransceiver
Form FactorPlug-in module
Cabling TypeEthernet 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Connectivity TechnologyWired
InterfacesEthernet 10GBase
Max Transfer DistanceN/A
Networking
Data Link Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222608

TBDIU
JD062AAX
Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX LC single mode plug in module up to 24.9 miles 1550 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: JD062A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783766

$292.50

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.37

10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR FOR DELL Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 330-6749-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4730665

$356.25

10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR FOR MYRICOM Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 10G-SFP-SR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4730660

$441.25

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: QFXSFP10GESR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4054284

$500.00

10GBASE-USR SFP+ XCVR FOR BROCADE Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 10G-SFPP-USR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4730661

$543.75

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-X-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3902045

$375.00

10309 10GBASE-ER SFP+ XCVR FOR EXTREME Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 10309-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4489588

$1853.75

10GBASE LR SFP MODULE FOR SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-LR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1089597

$460.59

AXIOM 64MB MODULE FOR COMPAQ ARMADA 400312 B21
Qty: Mfg Part: 400312-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1100479

$27.66

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9821 seconds