Refurbished 10gbase Er Xfp Lc Smf F Nortel 1550nm 40km 100% Compatible Cxtec AA1403003-E5-CX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 3325.42 OutOfStock
AA1403003-E5-CX
Suggested Retail $ 4354.48
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3325.42
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 722271
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
General Information Brand Name: AddOn Manufacturer: AddOn Manufacturer Part Number: AA1403003-E5-CX Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com Product Model: AA1403003-E5-CX Product Name: 10GBASE-ER XFP Module Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Media & Performance Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 10GBase-ER Miscellaneous Additional Information: Wavelength: 1550nmDistance: 40Km Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7980 seconds