Axiom 10gbase Er Xfp Smf Module For Nort AA1403003-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
AA1403003-AX
Suggested Retail $ 3500.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3088.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 3088.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1726094
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Networking TypeTransceiver module
Device TypeTransceiver
Form FactorPlug-in module
Cabling TypeEthernet 10GBase-ER
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps
Connectivity TechnologyWired
InterfacesEthernet 10GBase
Max Transfer DistanceN/A
Networking
Data Link Protocol10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLife Time Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222608

TBDIU
AA1419037E5AX
Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX LC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419037-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843493

$362.50

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX SC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1419001-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843488

$96.25

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX plug in module Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: GLC-LH-SMD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783764

$81.32

10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR FOR MYRICOM Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 10G-SFP-SR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4730660

$441.25

AXIOM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR DELL - 330-7605
Qty: Mfg Part: 330-7605-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4274987

$667.50

100PCT HP COMPATIBLE 10GBASE LR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: 455886-B21-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3931402

$523.75

AXIOM 10GBASE LRM SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR HP J9152A
Qty: Mfg Part: J9152A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3771134

$580.00

100PCT IBM COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: 49Y4216-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3902103

$335.00

10GBASE SR SFP 100PCT D LINK COMPATIBLE AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: DEM-431XT-DD-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3899727

$352.50

10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ XCVR FOR BROCADE Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG93210
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4480740

$835.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4625 seconds