Refurbished 4 256 Director 32pt Blade Opt A7991B

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
A7991B
Suggested Retail $ 38282.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $31399.84
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 31399.84 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 637947
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionHP StorageWorks SAN director 4/32 Blade - switch - 32 ports - plug-in module
Device TypeSwitch - 32 ports
Enclosure TypePlug-in module
Ports32 x SFP
Designed ForStorageWorks SAN director 4/256, 4/256 Power Pack


Extended Specifications

General
Device TypeSwitch - 32 ports
Enclosure TypePlug-in module
Compatible Slots1 x expansion slot
Ports32 x SFP
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces32 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Installed Modules Qty (Max)0 (installed) / 32 (max)
Compatibility Information
Designed ForHP StorageWorks SAN director 4/256, 4/256 Power Pack
DSSFPFC8GLWAX
Axiom SFP transceiver module fiber optic LC plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director 9509 Multilayer Director 9513 Multilayer Director Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: DSSFPFC8GLW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783762

$470.00

STORWORKS SB3000C TAPE BLADE
Qty: Mfg Part: BS580A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1960937

$8062.50

FIO BL465C G7 CTO BLADE
Qty: Mfg Part: 518857-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1212205

$4125.00

X3800SB G2 NETWORK STOR GATEWAY BLADE
Qty: Mfg Part: BV874A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1960939

$7481.25

BL C7000 C3000 INTERCONN PROCURVE 6120G XG BLADE
Qty: Mfg Part: 498358-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 671853

$7470.00

HP J9775A 2530 SERIES BLADE SYSTEM NETWORK SWITCH MODULE
Qty: Mfg Part: J9775A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3885552

$590.00

HP PROLIANT BL460C G9 BLADE SERVER - 2 X INTEL XEON E5-2670 V3 2.30 GHZ 727031-B21
Qty: Mfg Part: 727031-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4641057

$9240.00

Cold Steel Marauder 9" Bowie Blade knife Blade Kray-Ex Handles Secure-Ex Sheath
Qty: Mfg Part: 39LSWB
Manufacture: COLDSTEEL
Aztek SKU: 9795502

$70.56

BLADE GAMING LAPTOP BLADE GAMING LAPTOP
Qty: Mfg Part: RZ09-00710100-R3U1
Manufacture: RAZER
Aztek SKU: 3950091

$2126.66

DIRECTOR SUITE 5
Qty: Mfg Part: DRS-E500-RPM0-01
Manufacture: CYBERLINK
Aztek SKU: 9088082

$251.63

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7773 seconds