1m 10gb Aqua St St Duplex Mmf Lszh Cable A50FBSTST1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
A50FBSTST1
Suggested Retail $ 29.69
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $23.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 23.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 200296
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionStarTech.com 10Gb Aqua patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length3.3 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
50FIBLCST2
2M DUPLEX Cable PATCH MMF LC ST LIFE WARRANTY STARTECH.COM
Qty: Mfg Part: 50FIBLCST2
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3926539

$10.37

5M DUPLEX Cable PATCH MMF LC ST LIFE WARRANTY STARTECH.COM
Qty: Mfg Part: 50FIBLCST5
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3926540

$12.95

1M MMF Cable LC ST DUPLEX PATCH LIFE WARRANTY STARTECH.COM
Qty: Mfg Part: 50FIBLCST1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3898718

$9.86

10M MMF Cable LC ST DUPLEX PATCH LIFE WARRANTY STARTECH.COM
Qty: Mfg Part: 50FIBLCST10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3898714

$16.83

STARTECH CABLE 10M 10GB AQUA DUPLEX LC SC 50 125 MULTIMODE LSZH FIBER RETAIL
Qty: Mfg Part: A50FBLCSC10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 912599

$26.51

StarTech Cable SMFIBLCLC7 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC Yellow
Qty: Mfg Part: SMFIBLCLC7
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4207021

$26.25

StarTech Cable SMFIBLCSC7 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Yellow
Qty: Mfg Part: SMFIBLCSC7
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4210391

$24.67

StarTech Cable SMFIBLCLC10 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch LC-LC Yellow RTL
Qty: Mfg Part: SMFIBLCLC10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4207024

$27.06

StarTech FIBLCLC1 1m Multimode 625 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Retail
Qty: Mfg Part: FIBLCLC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2891980

$10.33

StarTech Cable SMFIBLCLC1 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch CB LC-LC Yellow
Qty: Mfg Part: SMFIBLCLC1
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4207025

$14.16

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5781 seconds