Belkin Fastcat Patch Cable Rj 45 M Rj 45 M 25 Ft Cat 5e Gree A3L850-25-GRN-S

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
A3L850-25-GRN-S
Suggested Retail $ 17.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $12.56
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 12.56 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1829174
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeRJ-45
Right Connector TypeRJ-45
FeaturesMolded, snagless, gold plated connectors
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length25 feet
Enclosure Colorgreen
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited lifetime warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
A3L85025BLUS
BELKIN FASTCAT PATCH CABLE RJ 45 M RJ 45 M 25 FT UTP CAT 5E
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L850-25-BLU-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829029

$15.00

BELKIN FASTCAT PATCH CABLE RJ 45 M RJ 45 M 50 FT UTP CAT 6
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L980-50-GRN-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829797

$14.37

BELKIN FASTCAT PATCH CABLE RJ 45 M RJ 45 M 7 FT UTP CAT 5E
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L850-07-BLU-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829197

$4.49

BELKIN FASTCAT PATCH CABLE RJ 45 M RJ 45 M 7 FT CAT 5E GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L850-07-GRN-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829165

$131.25

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded, snagless - blue Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: TAA980-25-BLU-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602850

$18.28

Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded, snagless - gray Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: TAA980-10-GRY-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4602845

$18.75

BELKIN FASTCAT NETWORK CABLE BARE WIRE BARE WIRE 1000 FT CAT 6 RED
Qty: Mfg Part: A7J704-1000-RED
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830094

$192.44

Belkin - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - B2B Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F3F004-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 4628776

$14.69

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 Belkin
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F40207-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 9020761

$10.49

BELKIN HIGH PERFORMANCE PATCH CABLE RJ 45 M RJ 45 M 7 FT UTP CAT
Qty: Mfg Part: A3L980-07-WHT-S
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830077

$4.26

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6771 seconds