Duplex Fiber Optic Cable St St 625 125 2meters A2F20200-02M

A2F20200-02M
Suggested Retail $ 35.94
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $28.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 28.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1830465
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST
Right Connector TypeST
FeaturesType of Fiber Optics :Multimode ; Core / Cladding Diameter :62.5 / 125 micron
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length6.562 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited lifetime warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
A2F4027703M
DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 50 125 3M
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F40277-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831975

$17.81

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 2M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830445

$17.20

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 83 125 1M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F80277-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831503

$14.40

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC ST 83 125 3 METER
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802L0-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830818

$23.75

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC LC 83 125 3 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F802LL-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830588

$14.97

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST ST 625 125 1 METER
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20200-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830977

$8.34

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST SC 625 125 10 METERS
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20207-10M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830487

$33.75

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MTRJ SC 625 125 1M
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F20297-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1830649

$12.65

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC SC 625 1251 METER
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20277-01M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1831944

$21.10

20M FIBER OPTIC MTRJ ST DUPLEX 625 125 CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F20290-20M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1851181

$50.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5616 seconds