Refurbished Cable Assembly Lc Sc Duplex Smf 9380530-3M

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 144.00 OutOfStock
9380530-3M
Suggested Retail $ 174.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $144.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 458975
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
CBL ASSY LC SC DUPLEX SMF
Enterasys Networks provides best-in-class infrastructure solutions to enterprise customers worldwide. With one of the industry’s broadest and deepest product portfolios - plus a full range of service and support offerings - Enterasys is uniquely qualified to meet the evolving needs of today’s businesses.
*
MAIN SPECIFICATIONS
Product Description Enterasys patch cable - 10 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 10 ft
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Fiber Qty 2
Length 10 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5799 seconds