Refurbished Extreme Networks Premier Services Program Foundation Services Gold 90711

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
90711
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 74863.09
Price: $ 59890.47
AZTEK SKU #: 3385708
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionExtreme Networks Premier Services Program Foundation Services Gold - engineering service - 1 year
TypeEngineering service
Full Contract Period1 year


Extended Specifications

General
TypeEngineering service
Full Contract Period1 year
Details
Service & Support DetailsEngineering service - 1 year
90710
Extreme Networks Premier Services Program Foundation Services
Qty: Mfg Part: 90710
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 3385707

$39588.61

Extreme Networks Premier Services Program Network Monitoring Cost and Traffic Analysis
Qty: Mfg Part: 90721
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 3410274

$7613.20

Extreme Networks Professional Services Network Auditing Technical support inspection Extreme Networks Professional Services Network Auditing
Qty: Mfg Part: 90504
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 3776787

$2084.21

Extreme Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 110/220 V - 2500 Watt - for P/N: 48001 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 48011
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216253

$1799.43

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LM4 - LC - up to 0.6 miles - 1264.5-1337.5 nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10334
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9417769

$4502.14

Extreme Networks - Power cable - SAA AS 3112 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Australia Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10036
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9744490

$3736.25

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - right-angled connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10043
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216236

$112.50

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10033
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9424108

$11.49

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: MGBIC-BX40-D
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9478601

$2284.54

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6379 seconds