Refurbished Service Advisor Fp Req Rl Base 50 83521

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
83521
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 15354.98
Price: $ 12283.98
AZTEK SKU #: 2087385
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionRidgeline Service Advisor Feature Pack - license
CategoryNetworking applications
SubcategoryNetwork - remote access / login control
License TypeLicense
License QtyUp to 2000 devices
License PricingStandard


Extended Specifications

General
CategoryNetworking applications
SubcategoryNetwork - remote access / login control
Software
License TypeLicense
License QtyUp to 2000 devices
License PricingStandard
BRNTWADVIPBASE
Brocade Network Advisor IP Management
Qty: Mfg Part: BR-NTWADV-IP-BASE
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 3401159

$11250.00

Extreme Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 110/220 V - 2500 Watt - for P/N: 48001 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 48011
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216253

$1799.43

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LM4 - LC - up to 0.6 miles - 1264.5-1337.5 nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10334
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9417769

$4502.14

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10033
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9424108

$11.49

Extreme Networks - Power cable - SAA AS 3112 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Australia Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10036
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9744490

$3736.25

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - right-angled connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10043
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216236

$112.50

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: MGBIC-BX40-D
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9478601

$2284.54

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - SFP+ Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: QSFP-SFPP-ADPT
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9410755

$157.03

Extreme Networks - Power supply cover - for BlackDiamond 8810 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 41115
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 8425076

$204.44

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.4267 seconds