Refurbished Security Fp1 Up To 2000 Dev Req Sec Fp1 Base 50 83504

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
83504
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 17274.94
Price: $ 13819.95
AZTEK SKU #: 2087380
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionRidgeline Security Feature Pack 1 - license
CategoryNetworking applications
SubcategoryNetwork - remote access / login control
License TypeLicense
License QtyUp to 2000 devices
License PricingStandard


Extended Specifications

General
CategoryNetworking applications
SubcategoryNetwork - remote access / login control
Software
License TypeLicense
License QtyUp to 2000 devices
License PricingStandard
89123
Extreme Networks Security Analytics G2 SIEM Flow Collector Multi-Gbps Fiber SR - Load balancing device - 2 ports - 10 GigE optical - 1U - rack-mountable Extreme Networks Security Analytics G2 SIEM Flo
Qty: Mfg Part: 89123
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9508616

$47020.46

SECURITY MOUNTING PLATE
Qty: Mfg Part: 15803
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 438512

$12500.00

ADV SECURITY LICENSE FOR WM3600
Qty: Mfg Part: 15736
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 960376

$12500.00

Extreme Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 110/220 V - 2500 Watt - for P/N: 48001 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 48011
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216253

$1799.43

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - right-angled connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10043
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216236

$11.49

Extreme Networks - Power cable - SAA AS 3112 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Australia Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10036
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9744490

$11.49

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10033
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9424108

$11.49

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: MGBIC-BX40-D
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9478601

$2284.54

Extreme Networks - PoE injector - output connectors: 1 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: PD-9001GR-ENT
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216192

$129.31

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1756 seconds