Refurbished Security Fp1 Add 250 Dev Req Sec Fp1 Base 50 83503

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
83503
Suggested Retail $ 9595.06
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $7676.05
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 7676.05 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 2087379
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionRidgeline Security Feature Pack 1 - license
CategoryNetworking applications
SubcategoryNetwork - remote access / login control
License TypeLicense
License Qty250 additional devices
License PricingStandard


Extended Specifications

General
CategoryNetworking applications
SubcategoryNetwork - remote access / login control
Software
License TypeLicense
License Qty250 additional devices
License PricingStandard
15737
ADV SECURITY LICENSE FOR WM3700
Qty: Mfg Part: 15737
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 649613

$9481.25

SENTRIANT NG300 SECURITY APPLIANCE
Qty: Mfg Part: 72051
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 437957

$9375.00

Extreme Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 110/220 V - 2500 Watt - for P/N: 48001 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 48011
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216253

$1799.43

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10033
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9424108

$11.49

Extreme Networks - Power cable - SAA AS 3112 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Australia Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10036
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9744490

$1686.25

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: MGBIC-BX40-D
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9478601

$2284.54

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - SFP+ Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: QSFP-SFPP-ADPT
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9410755

$157.03

LOW PROFILE XPS ULTRABOOK SECURITY SOLUTION INCLUDES SECURITY LOCK CABLE BRAC
Qty: Mfg Part: TZADAPT
Manufacture: NOBLE SECURITY
Aztek SKU: 3771029

$38.43

Extreme Networks - PoE injector - output connectors: 1 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: PD-9001GR-ENT
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216192

$129.31

Extreme Networks - Network adapter - 10 GigE - for P/N: PV-A-300 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: PV-A-300-10G-UG
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9218622

$3809.14

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5938 seconds