Refurbished Ridgeline 30 Add 250 Dev Req Rl Base 50 83013

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
83013
Suggested Retail $ 4795.14
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3836.11
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 3836.11 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 2087377
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionRidgeline ( v. 3.0 ) - license
CategoryNetworking applications
SubcategoryNetwork - remote access / login control
Version3.0
License TypeLicense
License Qty250 additional devices
License PricingStandard


Extended Specifications

General
CategoryNetworking applications
SubcategoryNetwork - remote access / login control
Version3.0
Software
License TypeLicense
License Qty250 additional devices
License PricingStandard
83014
RIDGELINE 30 UP TO 2000 DEV MAX REQ RL BASE 50
Qty: Mfg Part: 83014
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 2087378

$12283.98

INSTALL KIT 2006 HONDA RIDGELINE; AMERICAN INT'L
Qty: Mfg Part: HONK836
Manufacture: American International
Aztek SKU: 4810655

$10.78

Extreme Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 110/220 V - 2500 Watt - for P/N: 48001 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 48011
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216253

$1799.43

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LM4 - LC - up to 0.6 miles - 1264.5-1337.5 nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10334
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9417769

$4502.14

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - right-angled connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10043
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216236

$11.49

Extreme Networks - Power cable - SAA AS 3112 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Australia Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10036
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9744490

$11.49

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10033
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9424108

$11.49

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: MGBIC-BX40-D
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9478601

$2284.54

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10202
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 4631192

$690.63

Extreme Networks - Network cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10203
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9053559

$829.23

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6067 seconds