Refurbished Epicenter 71 Silver 250 Base 81631

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
81631
Suggested Retail $ 9995.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $7764.90
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 7764.90 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1723129
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionDa-Lite Professional Electrol projection screen (motorized)
Product TypeProjection screen (motorized)
Projection Image Size288 in x 144 in
Screen SurfaceMatte White
Dimensions (WxDxH)298 in


Extended Specifications

General
Product TypeProjection screen (motorized)
Image Width288 in
Image Height144 in
Screen SurfaceMatte White
Gain1.0x
Viewing Angle60°
FeaturesMildew resistant, fire resistant
Dimensions (WxDxH)298 in
Miscellaneous
Mounting KitIncluded
FeaturesWall mountable, ceiling mountable
Compliant StandardsUL, cUL
AS535G
Arctic Silver 5 35g Polysynthetic Silver Thermal Grease CPU Heat Sink Compound
Qty: Mfg Part: AS5-35G
Manufacture: ARCTIC
Aztek SKU: 2659399

$21.00

Arctic Silver 5 12g Polysynthetic Silver Thermal Grease CPU Heat Sink Compound
Qty: Mfg Part: AS5-12G
Manufacture: ARCTIC
Aztek SKU: 2659398

$33.75

REPLACEMENT BATTERY 4 NEEDED Philips DC190B Portable Alarm Clock Radio Speaker System w Dock Connector for iPod iPhone Silver 2 YEAR TERM SILVER S
Qty: Mfg Part: SU12KRT4UHW
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 1224714

$5539.88

ARCTOSA KEYBOARD SILVER ANTIGHOSTING GAMING KEYBOARD SILVER
Qty: Mfg Part: RZ03-00260100-R3U1
Manufacture: RAZER
Aztek SKU: 787046

$651.25

BB SILVER OPT DP 2000 8X SASSATA 64GB DDR2 5PCIE 700W RPS ARTICULATING ARM FOR 37 TO 63IN FLAT PANELS SILVER SMART UPS XL 3000VA 3U RACK MOUNT
Qty: Mfg Part: SUA3000RMXLI3U
Manufacture: APC AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION
Aztek SKU: 1797274

$1628.18

Extreme Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 110/220 V - 2500 Watt - for P/N: 48001 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 48011
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216253

$1799.43

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - right-angled connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10043
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216236

$11.49

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10033
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9424108

$11.49

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: MGBIC-BX40-D
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9478601

$2284.54

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - SFP+ Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: QSFP-SFPP-ADPT
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9410755

$157.03

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7793 seconds