Ie Sfp 1250 Ed Sm1310 Lc 40km W Extended Diag Ed Or Ddmi 808-38203

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 205.00 OutOfStock
808-38203
Suggested Retail $ 256.25
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $205.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 763738
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Main FeaturesLimited Warranty: 1 YearManufacturer/Supplier: B&B Electronics Mfg. CoManufacturer Part Number: 808-38203Manufacturer Website Address: www.bb-elec.comBrand Name: IMCProduct Model: 808-38203Product Name: SFP ModuleProduct Type: SFPApplication/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports: 1 x OC-24/STM-8Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex OC-24/STM-8
Technical SpecificationsGeneral InformationManufacturer/Supplier:B&B Electronics Mfg. CoManufacturer Part Number:808-38203Manufacturer Website Address:www.bb-elec.comBrand Name:IMCProduct Model:808-38203Product Name:SFP ModuleProduct Type:SFPTechnical InformationApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports:1 x OC-24/STM-8Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Duplex OC-24/STM-8Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media:Single-mode FiberData Transfer Rate:1.25 Gbps OC-24/STM-8Physical CharacteristicsForm Factor:Hot-swappable Shipping Information Shipping Dimensions :0.9" Height x 1.9" Width x 4.9" Depth Shipping Weight :0.05 lbMiscellaneousAdditional Information:Wave Length: 1310 nmWarrantyLimited Warranty:1 Year
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.5262 seconds