Refurbished 10gbps 10gbase Lr Cwdm Xfp 1610nm 60km 15db 7561-3

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
7561-3
Suggested Retail $ 6995.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $4827.65
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 4827.65 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1224956
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
General Information Interfaces/Ports Media & Performance Technical Information
Brand Name: Omnitron Systems
Manufacturer: Omnitron Systems
Manufacturer Part Number: 7561-3
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.omnitron-systems.com
Product Model: 7561-3
Product Name: 7561-3 XFP Transceiver
Product Type: XFP
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Network
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Optical Network
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.4482 seconds