10gbase Sr Sfp Lc Mm 850 300m 7406-0

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 661.29 InStock
7406-0
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 945.00
Price: $ 661.29
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacement add $ 89.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 189.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 729601
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page

Manufacturer: Omnitron Systems Technology
Manufacturer Part Number: 7406-0
Manufacturer Website Address: www.omnitron-systems.com
Brand Name: Omnitron
Product Name: 7406-0 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver
Product Type: XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10Gbase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility: iConverter 10Gbps Protocol-Transparent Media Converter
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1466 seconds