1000base Sx Sfp Lc Mm 850nm 220 550m 7206-0

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
7206-0
Suggested Retail $ 195.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $64.89
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 64.89 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 718549
Condition: NEW
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer:
Omnitron Systems Technology
Manufacturer Part Number:
7206-0
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.omnitron-systems.com
Brand Name:
Omnitron
Product Name:
1000BASE-SX SFP Module
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:
1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details:
1 x LC 1000Base-SX
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:
Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Distance support: 550m
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Compatibility:
    Compliance with Multi-Source Agreement


    TBDIU
    47141

    $694.36

    $540.19

    $218.03

    $189.05

    $90.39

    $45.42

    $139.39

    $240.45

    $46.89

    $45.42

    VoipOver
    FeedBack
    Processing time: 0.6240 seconds