1000base Sx Sfp Lc Mm 850nm 220 550m 7206-0

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 67.73 InStock
Free Shipping
7206-0
In Stock 14
Suggested Retail $ 195.00
Price: $ 67.73
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacement add $ 9.99
2 Year Replacement add $ 17.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 19.99
2 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 39.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 718549
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer: Omnitron Systems Technology Manufacturer Part Number: 7206-0 Manufacturer Website Address: www.omnitron-systems.com Brand Name: Omnitron Product Name: 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Miscellaneous Additional Information: Distance support: 550m Wavelength: 850nm Compatibility: Compliance with Multi-Source Agreement

TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4303 seconds