Refurbished 100base Bx Sfp Lc Sm Sf Tx13 Rx15 30km100base Bx10 U 7014-1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
7014-1
Suggested Retail $ 495.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $356.19
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 356.19 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 721305
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer:
Omnitron Systems Technology
Manufacturer Part Number:
7014-1
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.omnitron-systems.com
Brand Name:
Omnitron
Product Name:
Fast Ethernet SFP Module
Product Type:
SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:
1 x 100Base-X
Interfaces/Ports Details:
1 x 100Base-X
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:
Single-mode Fiber
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Distance support: 30km
  • Wavelength TX: 1310nm
  • Wavelength TX: 1550nm
  • Compatibility:
    Compliance with Multi-Source Agreement


    TBDIU
    43321

    $203.11

    $86.75

    $2.89

    $373.00

    $290.88

    $747.61

    $61.22

    $572.32

    $871.40

    $1314.54

    VoipOver
    FeedBack
    Processing time: 0.6007 seconds