Refurbished 100base Bx Sfp Lc Sm Sf Tx13 Rx15 30km100base Bx10 U 7014-1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 356.19 OutOfStock
Suggested Retail $ 495.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $356.19
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 721305
Condition: Refurbished
Email Page
Manufacturer: Omnitron Systems Technology Manufacturer Part Number: 7014-1 Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: Omnitron Product Name: Fast Ethernet SFP Module Product Type: SFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-X Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-X Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Miscellaneous Additional Information: Distance support: 30km Wavelength TX: 1310nm Wavelength TX: 1550nm Compatibility: Compliance with Multi-Source Agreement

Processing time: 0.9224 seconds