Iconverter 100bse Lx Sfp Lc Sm 1310nm 30km 100base Lx10 7007-1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 115.00 InStock
7007-1
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 249.00
Price: $ 115.00
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacement add $ 29.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 59.99
2 Year Replacement add $ 59.99
2 Year Replacement with Accidental add $ 114.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 767454
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page

Manufacturer: Omnitron Systems Technology
Manufacturer Part Number: 7007-1
Manufacturer Website Address: www.omnitron-systems.com
Brand Name: Omnitron
Product Line: iConverter
Product Model: 7007-1
Product Name: iConverter SFP Module
Marketing Information: Omnitron's Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is an interchangeable compact media connector that enables a single network device to connect to a wide variety of fiber and copper cable types and distances.
Product Type: SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber
Miscellaneous
Additional Information: Wavelength: 1310 nm
Compatibility: Compliant with MSA SFF-8472 standard.
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1511 seconds