Refurbished Extreme Networks 68061

68061
Suggested Retail $ 2495.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1893.94
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1893.94 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 3385705
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionExtreme Networks fan tray
Product TypeFan tray
Designed ForBlackDiamond 20804


Extended Specifications

General
Product TypeFan tray
Compatibility Information
Designed ForExtreme Networks BlackDiamond 20804
48011
Extreme Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 110/220 V - 2500 Watt - for P/N: 48001 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 48011
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216253

$1799.43

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LM4 - LC - up to 0.6 miles - 1264.5-1337.5 nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10334
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9417769

$4502.14

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - right-angled connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10043
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216236

$58.75

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10033
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9424108

$56.25

Extreme Networks - Power cable - SAA AS 3112 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Australia Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10036
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9744490

$3736.25

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: MGBIC-BX40-D
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9478601

$2284.54

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - SFP+ Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: QSFP-SFPP-ADPT
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9410755

$157.03

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10202
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 4631192

$690.63

Extreme Networks - PoE injector - output connectors: 1 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: PD-9001GR-ENT
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216192

$129.31

Extreme Networks - Network cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10203
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9053559

$829.23

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.8872 seconds