Refurbished 15m Cable Lc Sc 50 125 10gb Duplex Pvc 53700

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
53700
Suggested Retail $ 2812.5
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2250.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2250.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1072395
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G patch cable - 49 ft
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Length49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC - male


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Jacket MaterialPVC
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length49 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC - male
37946
CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.83

3M CABLE LC SC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33016
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249263

$14.76

1M CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 37474
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 223028

$16.46

8M CABLE MMF LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33034
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 401419

$19.28

2M CABLE SMF ST ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 08353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 198486

$1320.00

2M CABLE SMF SC ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 15289
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 199838

$16.56

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156059

$20.36

3M SMF CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37476
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349019

$21.97

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26264
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156064

$18.93

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6572 seconds