10m Lc Lc 50 125 Micron Fo Cable M M 50FIBLCLC10

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 22.50 OutOfStock
50FIBLCLC10
Suggested Retail $ 46.33
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $22.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 271336
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
10M LC LC 50/125 MICRON FO CBL M/M
This 50/125 micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is terminated with LC (male) connectors to provide the necessary interconnect between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. Each Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is inspanidually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.
Product Description StarTech.com patch cable - 33 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Color Orange
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Length 33 ft
Color Orange
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9639 seconds