Refurbished Cable 7m 4x Ddr Qdr Qsfp Ib Cu Cable 498385-B25

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
498385-B25
Suggested Retail $ 294.89
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $235.91
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 235.91 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1776859
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionHP Infiniband 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Copper Cable - InfiniBand cable - 23 ft
TypeInfiniBand cable
Length23 ft
Connector(s)1 x QSFP
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x QSFP


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeInfiniBand cable
Length23 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x QSFP
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x QSFP
CBLSFF8088SAS20M
Cable SFF8088SAS 20M CABLE SAS SATA 2M CABLE SFF8088 CONNECTOR
Qty: Mfg Part: CBL-SFF8088SAS-20M
Manufacture: 3WARE
Aztek SKU: 767127

$95.70

6 FEET USB CABLE A TO B USB CABLE USB PRINTER CABLE TYPE A TO B USB CABLE A
Qty: Mfg Part: USBFAA_6
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4074337

$2.41

10 FEET USB CABLE A TO B USB CABLE USB PRINTER CABLE TYPE A TO B USB CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: USBFAB_10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4074348

$2.21

6 FEET USB CABLE A TO B USB CABLE USB PRINTER CABLE TYPE A TO B USB CABLE A
Qty: Mfg Part: USBFAB_6
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 4074347

$1.87

CABLE FC LC LC 5M M M OM3
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ836A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1764272

$74.40

CABLE FC LC LC 15M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221692-B23
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1773035

$136.00

CABLE FC LC LC 1M M M OM3
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ834A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1764267

$55.23

2920 3.0M STACKING Cable HP
Qty: Mfg Part: J9736A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3884821

$207.03

DVI Cable KIT
Qty: Mfg Part: DC198A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 2702342

$21.93

HP DISPLAYPORT CABLE KIT
Qty: Mfg Part: VN567AA
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1019092

$19.65

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8919 seconds