Refurbished Cable Ib 4x Ddr Qsfp Cu 3m 498385-B23

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
498385-B23
Suggested Retail $ 203.01
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $162.42
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 162.42 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1775046
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionHP Infiniband 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Copper Cable - network cable - 10 ft
TypeNetwork cable
Length10 ft


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Length10 ft
221692B23
CABLE FC LC LC 15M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221692-B23
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1773035

$136.00

CABLE FC LC SC 15M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221691-B23
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 485762

$102.30

CABLE FC LC LC 1M M M OM3
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ834A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1764267

$55.25

CABLE USB A B 3M
Qty: Mfg Part: C6520A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1767353

$297.50

HP 3800 3M STACKING CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: J9579A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 2511081

$303.97

HP 3800 1M STACKING CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: J9665A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 2511083

$4500.00

2920 3.0M STACKING Cable HP
Qty: Mfg Part: J9736A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3884821

$207.38

2920 0.5M STACKING Cable HP
Qty: Mfg Part: J9734A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3884822

$103.89

HP DISPLAYPORT CABLE KIT
Qty: Mfg Part: VN567AA
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1019092

$21.85

ELITEPAD SERIAL Cable HP
Qty: Mfg Part: H3N50AA
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3799865

$44.21

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7226 seconds