Refurbished 1m 4x Ddr Qdr Qsfp Ib Cu Cable 498385-B21

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
498385-B21
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 164.71
Price: $ 131.77
AZTEK SKU #: 1786818
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionHP Infiniband 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Copper Cable - network cable - 3.3 ft
TypeNetwork cable
Length3.3 ft


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Length3.3 ft
591734B21
33IN CABLE 8484 TO MINI SAS CABLE ASSEMBLY
Qty: Mfg Part: 591734-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 649563

$118.75

TAPE ENCLOSURE SCSI TO SAS UPGR KIT WITH CABLE & I F CABLE SAS EXT IB MINI 3X 1X 4M 1U RACK MOUNT
Qty: Mfg Part: AE464A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 588514

$690.00

Cable SAS MINI TO MINI 28IN Cable ASSEMBLY
Qty: Mfg Part: 496013-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 2744189

$418.75

HP X240 Direct Attach Cable Network cable SFP SFP 23 ft for HP 10504 10508 10508 V 10512 12508 12518 HP X240 Direct Attach Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: JC784C
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3734838

$246.25

CABLE FC LC LC 2M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221692-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1773033

$167.50

CABLE FC LC SC 2M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221691-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 485756

$96.25

CABLE FC LC LC 5M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221692-B22
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1773034

$147.50

CABLE FC LC SC 5M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221691-B22
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 485761

$186.25

SFP CR 5M Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: JG081B
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1987061

$216.56

CABLE USB A B 3M
Qty: Mfg Part: C6520A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1767353

$297.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4996 seconds