Refurbished 1m 4x Ddr Qdr Qsfp Ib Cu Cable 498385-B21

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
498385-B21
Suggested Retail $ 164.71
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $131.77
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 131.77 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1786818
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionHP Infiniband 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Copper Cable - network cable - 3.3 ft
TypeNetwork cable
Length3.3 ft


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Length3.3 ft
JC784C
HP X240 Direct Attach Cable Network cable SFP SFP 23 ft for HP 10504 10508 10508 V 10512 12508 12518 HP X240 Direct Attach Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: JC784C
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3734838

$246.25

CABLE FC LC SC 5M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221691-B22
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 485761

$186.25

CABLE FC LC LC 15M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221692-B23
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1773035

$136.00

CABLE FC LC LC 1M M M OM3
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ834A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1764267

$55.25

CABLE FC LC LC 2M M M OM3
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ835A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1764268

$58.97

HP 3800 3M STACKING CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: J9579A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 2511081

$303.97

DVI Cable KIT
Qty: Mfg Part: DC198A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 2702342

$21.93

2920 3.0M STACKING Cable HP
Qty: Mfg Part: J9736A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3884821

$207.38

HP DISPLAYPORT CABLE KIT
Qty: Mfg Part: VN567AA
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1019092

$21.85

2920 0.5M STACKING Cable HP
Qty: Mfg Part: J9734A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3884822

$103.89

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9976 seconds