Refurbished Cable Ib 4x Ddr Qsfp Cx4 Cu 3m 498380-B23

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
498380-B23
Suggested Retail $ 273.44
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $218.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 218.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1775039
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionHP Infiniband 4X DDR/QDR QSFP/CX4 Copper Cable - InfiniBand cable - 10 ft
TypeInfiniBand cable
Length10 ft
Connector(s)1 x QSFP
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470)


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeInfiniBand cable
Length10 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x QSFP
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470)
JC784C
HP X240 Direct Attach Cable Network cable SFP SFP 23 ft for HP 10504 10508 10508 V 10512 12508 12518 HP X240 Direct Attach Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: JC784C
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3734838

$193.09

CABLE FC LC LC 2M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221692-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1773033

$167.50

CABLE FC LC LC 5M M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 221692-B22
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1773034

$147.50

CABLE FC LC LC 2M M M OM3
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ835A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1764268

$58.97

HP SFP CR 5M CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: JG081C
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3535017

$149.20

CABLE FC LC LC 5M M M OM3
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ836A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1764272

$74.40

CABLE FC LC LC 1M M M OM3
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ834A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1764267

$55.23

CABLE IB 4X DDR QSFP CU 3M
Qty: Mfg Part: 498385-B23
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1775046

$162.42

2920 1.0M STACKING Cable HP
Qty: Mfg Part: J9735A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3884823

$131.26

2920 3.0M STACKING Cable HP
Qty: Mfg Part: J9736A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3884821

$207.03

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9038 seconds