Refurbished Nvidia Geforce6200 Agp8x 256mb Ddr Vga Dvi Tv 3DFORCE6200-256

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 86.25 OutOfStock
3DFORCE6200-256
Suggested Retail $ 107.81
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $86.25
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 587369
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
3M 10G FIBER CBL DUPLX SC SC 50/125 MMF
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimizedζ/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. PRODUCT FEATURES: Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber applications; Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources; Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications; Lifetime warranty against defects of materials and workmanship.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 10 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 10 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Color Aqua
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Length 10 ft
Color Aqua
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8660 seconds