Refurbished Hp X134 10g Xfp Lc Lr Transceiver 3CXFP92

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
3CXFP92
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 1537.71
Price: $ 1225.17
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacementadd $ 229.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidentaladd $ 459.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 1999561
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Device TypeTBD
Form FactorTBD
Max Transfer DistanceTBD
Green Product Information
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222608

TBDIU
K62348
NORTEL TRANSCEIVER MODULE TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP GIGABIT EN 1000BASE CWDM
Qty: Mfg Part: K62348
Manufacture: KENSINGTON
Aztek SKU: 830370

$96.58

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX LC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm StarTech.co
Qty: Mfg Part: SFPGESST
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3792950

$51.29

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module - X2 transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 8, Cat
Qty: Mfg Part: 39519
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807205

$354.78

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini GBIC SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX LC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm
Qty: Mfg Part: SFPGLCSXMMST
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3800481

$48.78

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up t
Qty: Mfg Part: 39554
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807206

$67.86

105gbs transceiver
Qty: Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3BCL
Manufacture: FINISAR
Aztek SKU: 1120758

$186.44

10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
Qty: Mfg Part: TXM431LR
Manufacture: TPLINK
Aztek SKU: 4560652

$119.90

RR BNT SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
Qty: Mfg Part: 46C3447
Manufacture: LENOVO
Aztek SKU: 4916810

$387.87

Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
Qty: Mfg Part: 545006
Manufacture: INTELLINET
Aztek SKU: 2100901

$51.25

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
Qty: Mfg Part: TXM431SR
Manufacture: TPLINK
Aztek SKU: 4560653

$45.65

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1270 seconds