Axiom Cx4 Local Connection Cable 3com Compatible 100cm 3c17776 3C17776-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
3C17776-AX
Suggested Retail $ 382.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $70.61
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 70.61 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808194
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeInfiniBand Cable
Cable TechnologyTBD
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeInfiniBand
Right Connector TypeCX4
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length39.370 Inch
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
AX31066R7V12GK
Axiom Memory 12 GB 3 x 4 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1066 MHz PC3 8500 registered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AX31066R7V/12GK
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783739

$307.50

Axiom Memory 2 GB 2 x 1 GB SO DIMM 200 pin DDR2 667 MHz PC2 5300 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG16791052/2
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3784065

$92.50

Axiom Memory 8 GB 2 x 4 GB SO DIMM 204 pin DDR3 1333 MHz PC3 10600 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG27593235/2
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783896

$160.00

Axiom Memory 2 GB 2 x 1 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 667 MHz PC2 5300 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG16591048/2
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783960

$67.50

Axiom Memory 512 MB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 667 MHz PC2 5300 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG16591044/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783963

$22.81

10GBASE-LR SFP+ XCVR FOR SRX-SFP-10GE-LR 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: SRXSFP10GELR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4444211

$701.25

Axiom AX Memory 8 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1600 MHz PC3 12800 registered ECC for HP Workstation Z620 Z820 Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: A2Z51AA-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783822

$131.25

Axiom AX Memory 16 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1600 MHz PC3 12800 registered ECC for IBM Flex System x240 Compute Node Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 00D4968-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783729

$190.00

Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Lenovo S510, ThinkCentre M700, M800, M900, ThinkStation P310 Axiom AX
Qty: Mfg Part: 4X70K09921-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 9425128

$74.17

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX LC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: TEG-MGBSX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4012807

$85.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.4976 seconds