Refurbished Hp Ss3 Switch 4900 Gbic Module 3C17714

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
3C17714
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 725.98
Price: $ 575.78
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacementadd $ 89.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidentaladd $ 189.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 1996285
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Data Transfer RateTBD
Data Link ProtocolTBD
Networking / Ports QtyTBD
Green Product Information
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222612

TBDIU
41216
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module MSM-96 - Switch - managed - plug-in module Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module MSM-96
Qty: Mfg Part: 41216
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9222638

$8313.64

Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDXA-FM20T Switch Fabric Module - Switch - managed - plug-in module Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDXA-FM20T Switch Fabric Module
Qty: Mfg Part: 48031
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216256

$15936.63

StarTech.com 8 Port USB KVM Switch Module KVM switch USB 8 x KVM ports 1 local user rack mountable StarTech.com 8 Port USB KVM Switch Module
Qty: Mfg Part: CAB831HDU
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3733992

$250.60

IBM SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Ethernet Switch J48E IBM
Qty: Mfg Part: 45W4744
Manufacture: IBM
Aztek SKU: 4009288

$2790.44

Extreme Networks K-Series K6 Management/Fabric Module - Switch - managed - 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module Extreme Networks K-Series K6 Management/Fabric Module
Qty: Mfg Part: KK2008-0204-F1
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216163

$10080.78

Extreme Networks S-Series S140 Class I/O Module - Switch - 32 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module Extreme Networks S-Series S140 Class I/O Module
Qty: Mfg Part: SK2008-0832
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9477317

$37419.64

HP PROCURVE SWITCH XL 100FX MTRJ MODULE
Qty: Mfg Part: J4852A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 882965

$3653.42

HP J9775A 2530 SERIES BLADE SYSTEM NETWORK SWITCH MODULE
Qty: Mfg Part: J9775A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 3885552

$590.00

Netgear Network AFM735 10000S 100Base FX SFP LC GBIC Switch Module Retail
Qty: Mfg Part: AFM735-10000S
Manufacture: NETGEAR
Aztek SKU: 1321629

$252.57

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1732 seconds