Refurbished Hp Ss3 Switch 4900 Gbic Module 3C17714

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
3C17714
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 725.98
Price: $ 575.78
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacementadd $ 89.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidentaladd $ 189.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 1996285
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Data Transfer RateTBD
Data Link ProtocolTBD
Networking / Ports QtyTBD
Green Product Information
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222612

TBDIU
46C9270
Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter Switch managed 14 x backplane 6 x SFP plug in module for BladeCenter H 7989 H 8852 HT 8740 HT 8750 Cisco Nexus 4001I Switch Module f
Qty: Mfg Part: 46C9270
Manufacture: IBM
Aztek SKU: 3779712

$11198.98

Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8900 Management Switch Module 8900-MSM128 - Switch - managed - plug-in module - for BlackDiamond 8806, 8810 Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8900 Management Switch Module 89
Qty: Mfg Part: 41231
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 8425080

$11778.63

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LRM plug in module for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 45XX 56XX Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5698 83XX 86XX Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AA1403007-E6-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783755

$610.00

Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module MSM-96 - Switch - managed - plug-in module Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8800 Management Switch Module MSM-96
Qty: Mfg Part: 41216
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9222638

$8313.64

Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDXA-FM20T Switch Fabric Module - Switch - managed - plug-in module Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDXA-FM20T Switch Fabric Module
Qty: Mfg Part: 48031
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216256

$15936.63

320 GBPS REDUNDANT SWITCH FABRIC MODULE FOR SWITCH 8108FL
Qty: Mfg Part: J8729A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 879408

$8425.62

StarTech.com 8 Port USB KVM Switch Module KVM switch USB 8 x KVM ports 1 local user rack mountable StarTech.com 8 Port USB KVM Switch Module
Qty: Mfg Part: CAB831HDU
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 3733992

$250.60

IBM SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Ethernet Switch J48E IBM
Qty: Mfg Part: 45W4744
Manufacture: IBM
Aztek SKU: 4009288

$2790.44

IBM SFP transceiver module 10GBase LRM LC multi mode plug in module up to 720 ft 1310 nm for Ethernet Switch J48E IBM
Qty: Mfg Part: 45W4973
Manufacture: IBM
Aztek SKU: 4009289

$1288.09

IBM SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LH LC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm for Ethernet Switch J48E IBM
Qty: Mfg Part: 45W4742
Manufacture: IBM
Aztek SKU: 4009286

$4416.01

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6215 seconds