Refurbished Hp Switch 4900 1000base Sxmodule 3C17710

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
3C17710
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 1059.13
Price: $ 842.30
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacementadd $ 149.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidentaladd $ 299.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 1998113
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Data Transfer RateTBD
Data Link ProtocolTBD
Networking / Ports QtyTBD
Green Product Information
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code43222612

TBDIU
10051AX
1000BASE SX MINI GBIC FOR EXTREME NTWKS ROUTER SWITCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 10051-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 551006

$78.75

SUMMIT X430-48T 48 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 1000BASE-X UNPOPULATED SFP EXTREMEXOS
Qty: Mfg Part: 16518
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 4085675

$1278.49

1000BASE BX MINIGBIC BX U SFP 1000BASE BX U SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 10056
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 461191

$12500.00

1000BASE T TO 1000BASE SX SC FIBER CONVRT
Qty: Mfg Part: TFC-1000MSC
Manufacture: TRENDNET
Aztek SKU: 351248

$65.82

1000BASE T TO 1000BASE SX SC FIBER CONVRT
Qty: Mfg Part: TFC-2000MSC
Manufacture: TRENDNET
Aztek SKU: 351316

$1562.50

ARUBA 3600 CONTROLLER 4X 10 100 1000BASE T RJ 45 OR 1000BASE X SFP DUAL PE
Qty: Mfg Part: 3600-US
Manufacture: ARUBA NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2531160

$11821.09

HP 1910-48 Switch - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable HP 1910-48 Switch
Qty: Mfg Part: JG540A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4430789

$475.00

HARDENED ETHERNET POE INJECTOR 2 10 100 1000BASE TX 100 1000BASE X SFP Transition Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: SI-IES-121D-LRT
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4472377

$419.41

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up t
Qty: Mfg Part: 39554
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807206

$67.86

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1672 seconds