Refurbished 20m Plenum St St Dx 625 125 Mm Fbr 38644

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
38644
Suggested Retail $ 257.31
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $205.85
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 205.85 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811437
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Cables To Go 20m PLENUM ST/ST DX 62.5/125 MM FBR
We offer a high-quality plenum-rated fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination, ideal for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Network Cable Type Fiber optic cable
Cable Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Gender TBD
Right Connector Gender TBD
Left Connector Type ST-Multimode
Right Connector Type ST-Multimode
Features Fiber Size: 62.5/125 micron
DIMENSIONS&MISCELLANEOUS
Length 65.617 feet
Enclosure Color Orange
SERVICE&SUPPORT
Service & Support Type Lifetime Warranty
SPECIAL FEATURE
RoHS Y
UNSPSC CODE
UNSPSC Code 26121607
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6929 seconds