Refurbished 15m Plenum Sc St Dx 625 125 Mm Fbr 38630

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
38630
Suggested Retail $ 123.44
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $98.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 98.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811431
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderN/A
Right Connector GenderN/A
Left Connector TypeSC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeST-Multimode
FeaturesFiber Size: 62.5/125 micron
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length49.213 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
40263
CABLES TO GO 35FT PLENUM HD15 M F UXGA MONITOR EXT
Qty: Mfg Part: 40263
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 824878

$1155.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

CABLES TO GO 5M PLENUM LC LC 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 36235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808619

$54.66

10 FEET CAT6 Cable NON BOOTED PLENUM CMP BLACK QS CABLES TO GO
Qty: Mfg Part: 15295
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3929300

$117.50

500FT CAT5E SOLID PLENUM CMP CBL BLK Cables To Go
Qty: Mfg Part: 56021
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9086492

$147.28

CABLES TO GO 20M PLENUM LC SC DX 9 125 SM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 34507
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827367

$7868.75

CABLES TO GO 20M PLENUM LC SC SX 9 125 SM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 34814
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827280

$1265.00

CABLES TO GO 30M PLENUM LC LC SX 9 125 SM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 34807
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827344

$3250.00

CABLES TO GO 6M PLENUM SC SC SX 9 125 SM FBR
Qty: Mfg Part: 34850
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827121

$231.25

100FT PLENUM 35MM STEREO M M
Qty: Mfg Part: 40953
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784556

$686.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4860 seconds