Refurbished 5m Lc St Plenum Duplex 625 125 Mm Patch 37948

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37948
Suggested Retail $ 326.56
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $261.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 261.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811419
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeST-Multimode
FeaturesConnector: LC Male to ST Male; Fiber Size: 62.5/125 micron; Type: Multimode; Duplex; CMP rated cable jacket provides the fire protection required to run these cables within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37918
5M LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37918
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811591

$43.01

2M ST SC PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37941
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811413

$1250.00

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37970
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261901

$26.07

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38613
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848207

$1873.75

4M MMF CABLE LC SC PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 PATCH ORG
Qty: Mfg Part: 38609
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 221059

$193.75

15M LC LC 625 DUPLEX PLENUM GREEN CUSTOM NON RETURNABLE NON CANCELABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 57086
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2406927

$5520.00

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$37.58

3M ST SC PLENUM SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37922
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811656

$1500.00

5M PATCH Cable PLENUM ST ST DX 625 125 MM
Qty: Mfg Part: 38637
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2701823

$223.75

10M PATCH Cable PLENUM ST ST DX 625 125 MM
Qty: Mfg Part: 38642
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2701760

$33.58

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5968 seconds