Refurbished 5m Lc St Plenum Duplex 625 125 Mm Patch 37948

37948
Suggested Retail $ 326.56
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $261.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 261.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811419
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeST-Multimode
FeaturesConnector: LC Male to ST Male; Fiber Size: 62.5/125 micron; Type: Multimode; Duplex; CMP rated cable jacket provides the fire protection required to run these cables within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37946
CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

5M LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37918
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811591

$60.00

5M LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37908
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 895098

$1500.00

10M LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37919
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811596

$1937.50

3M ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37272
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811416

$1112.50

2M ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37271
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811414

$4375.00

1M LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37945
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811409

$14.86

2M SMF CABLE ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 34526
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 221053

$687.50

10M CABLE PATCH LC SC SMF DUPLEX 9 125 PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37914
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 258215

$150.00

7M CABLE PLENUM LC SC DUPLEX 625 125 MMF PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 38611
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 618495

$123.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4874 seconds