Refurbished 5m Lc Lc Plenum Simplex 9 125 Sm Patch 37938

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37938
Suggested Retail $ 9531.25
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $7625.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 7625.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811659
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeLC
FeaturesA cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth needs
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37931
2M LC SC PLENUM SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37931
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850155

$750.00

10M LC LC PLENUM SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37939
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811668

$2875.00

1M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33445
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 850638

$1710.00

2M LC SC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33426
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819702

$825.00

5M LC ST SIMPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 33403
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1108883

$73.75

5M ST SC SIMPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 33383
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819727

$2395.00

1M ST SC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33385
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819728

$937.50

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$952.50

5M SIMPLEX SMF LC/ST 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37116
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900312

$22.81

3M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37115
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048964

$18.72

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6272 seconds