3m Lc Sc Plenum Simplex 9 125 Sm Patch 37932

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37932
Suggested Retail $ 6242.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $4993.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 4993.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811654
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeSC
FeaturesA cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth needs
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length9.843 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
34842
15M ST ST PLENUM RATED SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 34842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826301

$29.11

C2G Cat6 550MHz Assembled Plenum Patch Cable Patch cable RJ 45 M RJ 45 M 100 ft UTP CAT 6 plenum gray C2G Cat6 550MHz Assembled Plenum Patch Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 15276
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3753902

$4873.75

2M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 33456
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2824320

$210.00

3M LC SC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33427
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819703

$486.25

2M LC SC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33426
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819702

$825.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

10M LC SC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 33439
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819712

$356.25

1M CABLE LC SC SIMPLEX SMF PATCH YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 37108
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 631099

$11.58

10M ST SC SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 33399
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2824353

$1388.75

5M SIMPLEX SMF LC/ST 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37116
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900312

$22.81

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7261 seconds