3m Lc Sc Plenum Simplex 9 125 Sm Patch 37932

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37932
Suggested Retail $ 6242.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $4993.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 4993.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811654
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeSC
FeaturesA cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances; Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications; Headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth needs
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length9.843 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37116
5M SIMPLEX SMF LC/ST 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37116
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900312

$22.81

3M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37115
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048964

$18.72

1M FIBER SMF LC ST 9 125 SIMPLEX YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37113
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4048963

$300.00

15M SIMPLEX SMF LC/LC 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 34705
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900303

$28.34

8M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38604
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848204

$1250.00

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

5M LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37918
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811591

$43.01

5M LC SC PLENUM DUPLEX 50 125MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37973
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811508

$382.50

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37970
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261901

$26.07

10M PATCH Cable PLENUM ST ST DX 625 125 MM
Qty: Mfg Part: 38642
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2701760

$33.58

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4618 seconds