Refurbished 3m St Sc Plenum Simplex 9 125 Sm Patch 37922

37922
Suggested Retail $ 1875
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1500.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1500.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811656
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST
Right Connector TypeSC
FeaturesCrush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length9.843 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
33422
3M LC SC SIMPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 33422
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819698

$311.25

1M LC ST SIMPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33405
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1108884

$5937.50

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

10M LC ST SIMPLEX 9125 SM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 33404
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819715

$9998.75

2M SIMPLEX SMF LC/ST 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37114
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900311

$15.97

5M SIMPLEX SMF LC/ST 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37116
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900312

$22.88

15M SIMPLEX SMF LC/LC 9/125 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 34705
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4900303

$28.34

7M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 34702
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826241

$117.50

6M SC ST SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 34733
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826221

$2875.00

9M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37870
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827267

$71.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.1507 seconds