Refurbished 5m Lc St Plenum Duplex 9 125 Sm Patch 37908

37908
Suggested Retail $ 1875
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1500.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1500.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 895098
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC single mode
Right Connector TypeST single mode
FeaturesConnectors: (2) ST to (2) LC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37946
CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

3M ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37272
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811416

$1112.50

1M LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37945
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811409

$14.86

2M SMF CABLE ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 34526
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 221053

$687.50

10M CABLE PATCH LC SC SMF DUPLEX 9 125 PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37914
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 258215

$150.00

3M CABLE MMF LC ST DUPLEX PLENUM PATCH 625 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37947
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 571280

$20.78

4M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38601
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848197

$133.75

9M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37870
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827267

$71.25

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

1M Cable MMF LC SC PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 PATCH ORG
Qty: Mfg Part: 37950
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2770190

$93.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5058 seconds