Refurbished 5m Lc St Plenum Duplex 9 125 Sm Patch 37908

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37908
Suggested Retail $ 1875
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1500.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1500.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 895098
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC single mode
Right Connector TypeST single mode
FeaturesConnectors: (2) ST to (2) LC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37918
5M LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37918
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811591

$43.01

2M ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37271
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811414

$4375.00

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37970
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261901

$26.07

10M CABLE PATCH LC SC SMF DUPLEX 9 125 PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37914
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 258215

$150.00

2M SMF CABLE ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 34526
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 221053

$687.50

7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37848
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848216

$1437.50

C2G OM2 LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange C2G O
Qty: Mfg Part: 37968
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446356

$4993.75

C2G OM2 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - green C2G OM2
Qty: Mfg Part: 37651
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4630871

$3826.25

20M LC LC 9 125 DUPLEX PLENUM GREEN CUSTOM NON RETURNABLE NON CANCELABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 57063
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2406912

$8395.00

10M PATCH Cable PLENUM ST ST DX 625 125 MM
Qty: Mfg Part: 38642
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2701760

$33.58

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6545 seconds