Refurbished 2m St Sc Plenum Duplex 9 125 Sm Patch 37901

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37901
Suggested Retail $ 4218.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3375.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 3375.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 811588
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST single mode
Right Connector TypeSC-Singlemode
FeaturesConnectors: (2) ST to (2) SC; Crush resistance: 750 N/cm; Impact resistance: 1000 cycles; Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length6.562 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37946
CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

5M LC LC PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37918
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811591

$43.01

1M LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 SM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37905
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811582

$812.50

3M ST ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37272
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811416

$1112.50

10M LC SC PLENUM DUPLEX 50 125MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37974
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811518

$57.50

2M ST SC PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37941
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811413

$1250.00

1M LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH
Qty: Mfg Part: 37945
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811409

$14.86

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37970
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261901

$26.09

1M PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SMF PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37910
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 261911

$1750.00

7M SMF CABLE LC ST PLENUM DUPLEX 9 125 PATCH YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 34511
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 221032

$2312.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5956 seconds