Refurbished 7m Lc St Plenum Rated Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cable 37848

37848
Suggested Retail $ 1796.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1437.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1437.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 848216
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST-Multimode
Right Connector TypeLC-Multimode
FeaturesCMP rated cable jacket provides the fire protection required to run these cables within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length22.966 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
38604
8M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38604
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848204

$1250.00

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00

6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37831
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848217

$98.75

9M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37883
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827288

$1625.00

9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37850
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827316

$748.75

9M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37870
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827267

$71.25

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

C2G LC SC Plenum Rated Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 37843
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3487473

$1250.00

4M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37273
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826232

$500.00

20M MTP FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 625 PLENUM RATED RIBBON
Qty: Mfg Part: 33090
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749905

$9375.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5640 seconds