Refurbished 7m Lc St Plenum Rated Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cable 37848

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37848
Suggested Retail $ 1796.88
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1437.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1437.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 848216
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeST-Multimode
Right Connector TypeLC-Multimode
FeaturesCMP rated cable jacket provides the fire protection required to run these cables within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length22.966 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
38604
8M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38604
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848204

$1250.00

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

4M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37273
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826232

$500.00

C2G OM1 SC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum, molded - or
Qty: Mfg Part: 37944
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446292

$502.50

C2G Cat6 Non-Booted Plenum-Rated Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable Patch cable RJ-45 (M) RJ-45 (M) 3 ft UTP CAT 6 plenum gray
Qty: Mfg Part: 15265
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4171043

$6093.75

5M MTP FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 625 PLENUM RATED RIBBON
Qty: Mfg Part: 33087
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749902

$11120.00

C2G SC SC Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 33006
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3405812

$311.25

5M FDDI ST DUPLEX 62.5 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 09181
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3509958

$1562.50

6M USA MADE SC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 14565
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3509950

$3123.75

20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$34.70

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8512 seconds