Refurbished 6m Lc Lc Plenum Rated Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cable 37831

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
37831
Suggested Retail $ 123.44
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $98.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 98.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 848217
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC-Multimode
Right Connector TypeLC-Multimode
FeaturesCMP rated cable jacket provides the fire protection required to run these cables within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length19.685 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime Warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37848
7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37848
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848216

$1437.50

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

3M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37627
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2822840

$156.25

2M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37656
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2822800

$26.03

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange C2G SC-SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 37862
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446299

$623.75

50M MTP FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 625 PLENUM RATED RIBBON
Qty: Mfg Part: 33092
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749907

$1121.25

C2G LC SC Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 33020
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3405813

$91.25

4M LC ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 625 125 ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784720

$598.75

20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$34.70

9M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE MO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37482
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848222

$9875.00

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5913 seconds